24th August 2019 - 7:30 pm

Indigo Youth + Special Guests

Jimmy's
28th August 2019 - 7:30 pm

Little Grim / Paulo Post Future / Funeral for Bird

The Old Blue Last
29th August 2019 - 7:30 pm

Honeybadger / Idle Crooks & Englishmen / Pickpockets

Komedia Brighton
31st August 2019 - 7:30 pm

Rivia / Laurel Canyon

EBGBS
3rd September 2019 - 7:30 pm

The Bloom / The Steady Letters / Crying Roses

Sebright Arms
5th September 2019 - 7:30 pm

Naked Next Door / Maggie Cassidy / Shark Park

The Black Heart
6th September 2019 - 7:30 pm

Cucamaras / The Bagatelles / The Lapels / Louis Croft

The Angel Microbrewery
7th September 2019 - 10:00 am

The Levis / The Sickboy Method / Alpaca Factory

Café Totem
7th September 2019 - 7:00 pm

Pacific + Special Guests

Night People
7th September 2019 - 7:30 pm

Juliper Sky / Joan the Wad / Quiet Houses

Eagle Inn
7th September 2019 - 7:30 pm

Myriam Adams / The Silver Lines / Kasina

The Victoria
11th September 2019 - 7:30 pm

Probably Oslo / Sub Violet / James Michael Rodgers

The Hug and Pint
12th September 2019 - 7:30 pm

JOYYA + Special Guests

Roadtrip & The Workshop
13th September 2019 - 7:30 pm

Kid Amelia / Let Man Loose / BoatsontheOcean

The Chameleon Arts Cafe
13th September 2019 - 7:30 pm

Queen Cult / Oceans Over Alderaan / AriA

The Peer Hat
14th September 2019 - 7:00 pm

Youth Concept + Special Guests

The Deaf Institute
14th September 2019 - 7:00 pm

The Reytons | Glasgow

Nice N Sleazy
14th September 2019 - 7:00 pm

Alias Kid + Special Guests

Band on the Wall
14th September 2019 - 7:30 pm

Louis & The Shakes / The Rills / Probably Oslo

Sebright Arms
14th September 2019 - 7:30 pm

ARCADES + Special Guests

Castle Hotel
14th September 2019 - 7:30 pm

M60 // Great Reckoning // The One Hundred Club

Gullivers
14th September 2019 - 7:30 pm

Suave Martyrs / The Rosadocs / Basic Human Instinct

Night People
14th September 2019 - 7:30 pm

Rain + Special Guests

Think Tank?
19th September 2019 - 7:30 pm

Delorean Gray + Special Guests

Roadtrip & The Workshop
19th September 2019 - 7:30 pm

ist ist + Special Guests

Thousand Island
19th September 2019 - 7:30 pm

Electric Viper Club / Shape of Water / NoVacancies

Castle Hotel
19th September 2019 - 7:30 pm

Crushed Veneer / Slender Pins / Nerves

The Monarch Bar & Venue | Camden
20th September 2019 - 7:30 pm

ist ist + Special Guests

The Louisiana
20th September 2019 - 7:30 pm

The Monsoons / Saults / Swine

Castle Hotel
21st September 2019 - 7:00 pm

Vega Bay + Special Guests

The Bodega Nottingham
21st September 2019 - 7:00 pm

Y.O.U.N.G. + Guests

The Deaf Institute
21st September 2019 - 7:30 pm

ist ist + Special Guests

The Hug and Pint
22nd September 2019 - 7:30 pm

Spielbergs / THUMPER / Graceland / BARDS

YES
24th September 2019 - 7:30 pm

Alex Francis + Special Guests

Castle Hotel
27th September 2019 - 7:30 pm

The Evita Project + Special Guests

Gullivers
27th September 2019 - 7:30 pm

The Arosa / Echo Gecco / Mosaics / FAITH

The Victoria
27th September 2019 - 7:30 pm

Primary Colours + Special Guests

The Cluny 2
28th September 2019 - 7:00 pm

Lottery Winners

The Bread Shed
28th September 2019 - 7:30 pm

Heavy Salad / Open Arms / The Rants / Killjoys

Jimmy's
28th September 2019 - 7:30 pm

Celestial / The Siennas / Shade / Clean Shoes

Academy 3
28th September 2019 - 7:30 pm

ist ist + Special Guests

The Met
28th September 2019 - 7:30 pm

Lizard Lab + Special Guests

Royal Park Cellars
28th September 2019 - 7:30 pm

Creeping Jean + Special Guests

Notting Hill Arts Club
3rd October 2019 - 7:00 pm

Voodoos + Special Guests

Jimmy's
3rd October 2019 - 7:30 pm

ist ist + Special Guests

The Flapper
4th October 2019 - 7:00 pm

James Holt

The Deaf Institute
4th October 2019 - 7:30 pm

The Natterjacks + Special Guests

Record Junkee
4th October 2019 - 7:30 pm

The Big Push + Special Guests

The Haunt
5th October 2019 - 7:30 pm

The Empire Police / Sundown Hounds / Rosellas

Castle Hotel
5th October 2019 - 7:30 pm

Pondarosa / Paper Buoys / Carousel Clouds

Eagle Inn
9th October 2019 - 7:00 pm

Giant Rooks • The Garage • London

The Garage
9th October 2019 - 7:30 pm

Garrett Kato + Riley Pearce

Night People
9th October 2019 - 7:30 pm

Tigress + Special Guests

Gullivers
10th October 2019 - 7:30 pm

Fangclub + Special Guests

Night People
10th October 2019 - 7:30 pm

Tungz + Guests

Jimmy's
10th October 2019 - 7:30 pm

Gazel + Special Guests

Eagle Inn
10th October 2019 - 7:30 pm

The New Nostalgia / Liars Teeth / Night Thieves

Roadtrip & The Workshop
12th October 2019 - 7:00 pm

Sylvette + Special Guests

Band on the Wall
12th October 2019 - 7:30 pm

Landmark + Special Guests

Café Totem
12th October 2019 - 7:30 pm

Jake Wesley Rogers

Castle Hotel
12th October 2019 - 7:30 pm

Arcadian Haze / The Kaleidoscopes / Fever Club

Café Totem
16th October 2019 - 7:30 pm

Sylvette + Special Guests

The Old Blue Last
17th October 2019 - 7:30 pm

James Holt + Special Guests

Hope & Anchor
18th October 2019 - 7:00 pm

Cassia, live at The Haunt – Brighton

The Haunt
18th October 2019 - 7:00 pm

FEVA + Special Guests

Nice N Sleazy
19th October 2019 - 7:00 pm

The Reytons | O2 Academy Sheffield

O2 Academy Sheffield
19th October 2019 - 7:00 pm

Cultures + Special Guests

The Deaf Institute
19th October 2019 - 7:30 pm

Bedside Manners + Special Guests

PHASE ONE - Liverpool
19th October 2019 - 7:30 pm

Suns Up + Special Guests

The Hope & Ruin
19th October 2019 - 7:30 pm

Dalmas + Special Guests

Castle Hotel
19th October 2019 - 7:30 pm

Five Days North / Laurel Canyon / MCRAE

Manchester Academy
19th October 2019 - 7:30 pm

Pool Sharks / Just Suppose / Boxteles

The Lending Room
19th October 2019 - 7:45 pm

The Roves / The Vouchers

Sebright Arms
22nd October 2019 - 7:30 pm

Violetta Zironi

Sacred Trinity Church
23rd October 2019 - 7:30 pm

Violetta Zironi

St Pancras Old Church
24th October 2019 - 8:00 pm

Pollon + Special Guests

Green Door Store
25th October 2019 - 7:00 pm

FEVA + Special Guests

Café Totem
25th October 2019 - 7:00 pm

Vandal Palace + Special Guests

The Mash House
26th October 2019 - 7:00 pm

Airways + Special Guests

The Deaf Institute
26th October 2019 - 7:00 pm

Jordan Allen + Special Guests

Gorilla
26th October 2019 - 7:00 pm

FEVA + Special Guests

Jimmy's
26th October 2019 - 7:00 pm

Dirty Circus / Red Bricks / Idle Hands

The Bread Shed
26th October 2019 - 7:30 pm

Gaffa Tape Sandy + Guests

The Haunt
30th October 2019 - 7:30 pm

Swanmeat + Special Guests

Latest Music Bar
31st October 2019 - 7:00 pm

Theodore

Thousand Island
31st October 2019 - 7:30 pm

Martha Hill + Special Guests

Jimmy's
31st October 2019 - 7:30 pm

POLO

Castle Hotel
1st November 2019 - 7:00 pm

Escafeld + Special Guests

O2 Academy Sheffield
2nd November 2019 - 7:00 pm

LaKyoto | The Bongo Club, Edinburgh

The Bongo Club
2nd November 2019 - 7:30 pm

Martha Hill + Special Guests

Sebright Arms
3rd November 2019 - 7:30 pm

VISTAS + Special Guests

Komedia Brighton
8th November 2019 - 7:00 pm

Lakyoto | The Hug & Pint, Glasgow

The Hug and Pint
9th November 2019 - 7:30 pm

BARDS + Special Guests

Gullivers
9th November 2019 - 7:30 pm

Glass Caves | The Leadmill – Sheffield

The Leadmill
9th November 2019 - 7:30 pm

Circus Wolves + Special Guests

Night People
9th November 2019 - 7:30 pm

Urban Theory

Off the Record
14th November 2019 - 7:30 pm

Glass Caves | Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen – London

Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen
15th November 2019 - 7:00 pm

Twisted Wheel + Special Guests

O2 Ritz
15th November 2019 - 7:30 pm

Glass Caves | Green Door Store – Brighton

Green Door Store
15th November 2019 - 7:30 pm

Black Cats & Magpies + Special Guests

Rough Trade Nottingham
16th November 2019 - 7:00 pm

Elephant Trees + Special Guests

The Deaf Institute
16th November 2019 - 7:30 pm

Glass Caves | Fairfield Social Club – Manchester

Fairfield Social Club
16th November 2019 - 7:30 pm

Vida + Special Guests

Night People
21st November 2019 - 7:30 pm

Elephant Trees + Special Guests

The Monarch Bar & Venue | Camden
22nd November 2019 - 7:30 pm

Elephant Trees + Special Guests

Angel micro brewery
22nd November 2019 - 7:30 pm

Submariner + Special Guests

The Hope & Ruin
23rd November 2019 - 7:00 pm

Freeda + Special Guests

The Deaf Institute
23rd November 2019 - 7:30 pm

Beach Riot

Jimmy's
23rd November 2019 - 7:30 pm

Saytr Play | London

Notting Hill Arts Club
23rd November 2019 - 7:30 pm

Valve + Special Guests

Band on the Wall
27th November 2019 - 7:00 pm

Mike Dignam

Thousand Island
27th November 2019 - 7:30 pm

Saytr Play | Nottingham

The Angel Microbrewery
28th November 2019 - 7:30 pm

Saytr Play | Glasgow

Broadcast
29th November 2019 - 7:00 pm

Elephant Tree + Special Guests

Belgrave Music Hall & Canteen
29th November 2019 - 7:30 pm

Saytr Play | Manchester

Fairfield Social Club
30th November 2019 - 7:00 pm

Mike Dignam

Gorilla
3rd December 2019 - 7:30 pm

Amistat + Special Guests

Jimmy's
21st December 2019 - 4:00 pm

Year’s End Festival 2019

O2 Ritz
15th February 2020 - 7:30 pm

The Rosadocs

The Leadmill