21st November 2019 - 7:00 pm

RNCM Northern Sessions

Night People
21st November 2019 - 7:30 pm

The Elephant Trees | The Monarch, London

The Monarch Bar & Venue | Camden
21st November 2019 - 7:30 pm

Lazybones + Special Guests

Latest Music Bar
22nd November 2019 - 7:30 pm

The Elephant Trees + Special Guests

Angel micro brewery
22nd November 2019 - 7:30 pm

Any Joy? / DrowningBoy / Night House / deer•ray

The Hope & Ruin
22nd November 2019 - 7:30 pm

Ivory Caves / Velvet / Secret Public

Sneaky Pete's
22nd November 2019 - 7:30 pm

Larkins + Special Guests

The Leadmill
22nd November 2019 - 7:30 pm

Cousin Kula + Special Guests

Off The Square
23rd November 2019 - 7:00 pm

Freeda / Twenty Eighth Club / Uno Mas

The Deaf Institute
23rd November 2019 - 7:30 pm

Beach Riot + Special Guests

Jimmy's
23rd November 2019 - 7:30 pm

Saytr Play | London

Notting Hill Arts Club
23rd November 2019 - 7:30 pm

Valve + Special Guests

Band on the Wall
23rd November 2019 - 7:30 pm

J Fritz / Atom Drive / China Moon

Eagle Inn
23rd November 2019 - 7:30 pm

MESS / The Fabricators / Nerves / Kopper

The Victoria Dalston
26th November 2019 - 7:00 pm

RNCM: Northern Sessions

Night People
27th November 2019 - 7:00 pm

Mike Dignam

The Grace
27th November 2019 - 7:30 pm

Saytr Play | Nottingham

The Chameleon Arts Cafe
27th November 2019 - 7:30 pm

The Luka State + Special Guests

Latest Music Bar
27th November 2019 - 7:30 pm

Philip Brooks + Special Guests

Paper Dress Vintage
28th November 2019 - 7:30 pm

Saytr Play | Glasgow

Broadcast
29th November 2019 - 7:00 pm

The Elephant Trees + Special Guests

Belgrave Music Hall & Canteen
29th November 2019 - 7:30 pm

Saytr Play | Manchester

Fairfield Social Club
29th November 2019 - 7:30 pm

The Luka State + Special Guests

Night People
29th November 2019 - 7:30 pm

Larkins + Special Guests

The Fulford Arms
29th November 2019 - 7:30 pm

Tonica + Special Guests

Eagle Inn
30th November 2019 - 7:00 pm

Mike Dignam

Gorilla
30th November 2019 - 7:30 pm

The Cottons / Manifesto / Velvet Tides / Myster

Castle Hotel
3rd December 2019 - 7:30 pm

Amistat + Special Guests

Jimmy's
5th December 2019 - 7:30 pm

Marvin’s Revenge / Alpaca Factory / SubCulture

The Chameleon Arts Cafe
5th December 2019 - 7:30 pm

Guest Singer + Special Guests

Castle Hotel
6th December 2019 - 7:30 pm

The Navettes + Special Guests

Night People
6th December 2019 - 7:30 pm

Creeping Jean + Special Guests

Green Door Store
6th December 2019 - 7:30 pm

Bedside Manners / New Divide / The Stride

The Roper Hall
6th December 2019 - 7:30 pm

Josh Parsons + Special Guests

Castle Hotel
6th December 2019 - 7:30 pm

Corella + Special Guests

Record Junkee
7th December 2019 - 7:00 pm

Joe Keegan + Special Guests

Band on the Wall
7th December 2019 - 7:30 pm

The Luka State + Special Guests

Café Totem
7th December 2019 - 7:30 pm

Creeping Jean + Special Guests

Castle Hotel
7th December 2019 - 7:30 pm

The Creature Comfort + Special Guests

Night People
7th December 2019 - 7:30 pm

Graceland / Tennis System / Tepid Youth / POST

Night & Day Cafe
7th December 2019 - 7:30 pm

Felix Hill + Special Guests

Aatma
7th December 2019 - 7:30 pm

Jack and Sally + Special Guests

Roadtrip & The Workshop
12th December 2019 - 7:30 pm

Corella + Special Guests

Head of Steam Newcastle
12th December 2019 - 7:30 pm

The Vida Cult + Special Guests

The Polar Bear
12th December 2019 - 7:30 pm

Abbie Ozard + Special Guests

YES
13th December 2019 - 7:30 pm

Voodoo Bandits + Special Guests

Gullivers
13th December 2019 - 7:30 pm

Suave Martyrs + Special Guests

Manchester Academy
14th December 2019 - 7:30 pm

Flizz + Special Guests

The Zanzibar Club
19th December 2019 - 7:30 pm

Myriam Adams + Special Guests

The Flapper
19th December 2019 - 7:30 pm

Violet Disguise + Special Guests

The Lantern
20th December 2019 - 7:30 pm

The Sundowns & Friends | Christmas Piss Up

Network
21st December 2019 - 4:00 pm

Year’s End Festival 2019

O2 Ritz
21st December 2019 - 4:00 pm

Year’s End Festival 2019

O2 Ritz
21st December 2019 - 7:30 pm

Nile Marr + Special Guests

YES
28th December 2019 - 7:30 pm

Opus Kink / Hey! That’s My Bike! / Hypsoline

The Hope & Ruin
22nd January 2020 - 7:00 pm

Domiciles + Special Guests

Sneaky Pete's
24th January 2020 - 7:30 pm

The Sickboy Method + Special Guests

Café Totem
25th January 2020 - 7:30 pm

Arcadian Haze + Special Guests

Castle Hotel
27th January 2020 - 7:30 pm

Jack Perrett + Special Guests

Jimmy's
30th January 2020 - 7:30 pm

Current Swell + Special Guests

The Louisiana
31st January 2020 - 7:30 pm

Current Swell + Special Guests

Night & Day Cafe
1st February 2020 - 7:30 pm

Animal House + Special Guests

Gullivers
1st February 2020 - 7:30 pm

Bedside Manners + Special Guests

PHASE ONE - Liverpool
5th February 2020 - 7:30 pm

Current Swell + Special Guests

The Hope & Ruin
8th February 2020 - 7:30 pm

Bellevue Days + Special Guests

Castle Hotel
8th February 2020 - 7:30 pm

The Reytons | Leeds, The Wardrobe

The Wardrobe
10th February 2020 - 7:30 pm

October Drift + Special Guests

YES
11th February 2020 - 10:00 am

Lisa O’Neill + Special Guests

YES
15th February 2020 - 7:30 pm

The Rosadocs | The Leadmill, Sheffield

The Leadmill
19th February 2020 - 7:30 pm

Violetta Zironi + Special Guests

St Pancras Old Church
20th February 2020 - 7:30 pm

Violetta Zironi + Special Guests

Sacred Trinity Church
21st February 2020 - 7:00 pm

The Hubbards + Special Guests

Band on the Wall
21st February 2020 - 7:30 pm

The Reytons | Southampton, Joiners

The Joiners
22nd February 2020 - 7:00 pm

The Reytons | Birmingham, O2 Institute

O2 Institute
25th February 2020 - 7:30 pm

ROE + Special Guests

YES
28th February 2020 - 7:00 pm

The Reytons | Newcastle, O2 Academy

O2 Academy Newcastle
29th February 2020 - 7:30 pm

Rivet City + Special Guests

Think Tank? Underground
29th February 2020 - 7:30 pm

Chris Farren + Special Guests

Gullivers
3rd March 2020 - 7:30 pm

Hoofa + Special Guests

The Old Blue Last
6th March 2020 - 7:30 pm

The Reytons | Brighton, Hope & Ruin

The Hope & Ruin
14th March 2020 - 7:30 pm

The Reytons | Manchester, Deaf Institute

The Deaf Institute
20th March 2020 - 7:30 pm

The Reytons | Glasgow, Garage

The Garage
21st March 2020 - 7:30 pm

The Reytons | Edinburgh, Mash House

The Mash House
28th March 2020 - 7:30 pm

LOLA + Special Guests

EBGBS
28th March 2020 - 7:30 pm

The Reytons | London, The Grace

The Grace
3rd April 2020 - 7:00 pm

Orchards + Special Guests

YES
3rd April 2020 - 7:30 pm

Bedroom Boredom

Network
4th April 2020 - 6:30 pm

The Reytons | Liverpool, Jimmy’s

Jimmy's Liverpool
4th April 2020 - 7:30 pm

Bedroom Boredom

The Deaf Institute
10th April 2020 - 7:30 pm

The Reytons | Bristol, The Louisiana

The Louisiana
11th April 2020 - 7:00 pm

The Lottery Winners + Special Guests

O2 Ritz
11th April 2020 - 7:30 pm

Bedroom Boredom

Head of Steam Newcastle
18th April 2020 - 7:00 pm

Bedroom Boredom

The Joiners
23rd April 2020 - 7:30 pm

Beatenberg + Special Guests

The Louisiana
24th April 2020 - 7:00 pm

Jordan Allen | O2 Ritz, Manchester

O2 Ritz
24th April 2020 - 7:30 pm

Beatenberg + Special Guests

Night People
24th April 2020 - 7:30 pm

The Reytons | Nottingham, Bodega

The Bodega Nottingham
25th April 2020 - 7:00 pm

Bedroom Boredom

The Grace
6th May 2020 - 7:30 pm

Giant Rooks + Special Guests

Village Underground
7th May 2020 - 7:30 pm

Giant Rooks + Special Guests

Manchester Academy
16th May 2020 - 7:00 pm

Some Sprouts + Special Guests

Castle Hotel